Wednesday, Dec 7, 2022 Today's Paper
SC Ranking
1 Emil Persson 25,562,006
2 Ida Dahl 24,839,273
3 Andreas Nygaard 24,633,945
4 Tord Asle Gjerd... 24,584,380
5 Lina Korsgren 24,484,047
6 Oskar Kardin 24,312,698
7 Britta Johansso... 24,058,203
8 Johannes Eklöf 24,013,294
9 Max Novak 23,921,189
10 Astrid Øyre Sli... 23,754,472
11 Emilie Fleten 23,416,363
12 Morten Eide Ped... 23,402,906
13 Kasper Stadaas 23,372,337
14 Ermil Vokuev 23,155,152
15 Stian Hoelgaard 23,119,309
16 Johan Hoel 23,094,196
17 Runar Skaug Mat... 22,726,499
18 Maxim Vylegzhan... 22,671,721
19 Vetle Thyli 22,530,051
20 Herman Paus 22,492,362
21 Magnus Vesterhe... 22,299,171
22 Marcus Johansso... 21,942,740
23 Anders Aukland 21,690,765
24 Torleif Syrstad 21,609,107
25 Joar Thele 21,527,809
26 Karstein Johaug 21,461,033
27 Jiří Pliska 21,021,748
28 Torgeir Sulen H... 20,862,822
29 Eddie Edström 20,738,799
30 Gabriel Höjlind... 20,657,291
31 Stanislav Řezáč... 20,425,274
32 Axel Jutterströ... 20,170,582
33 Klas Nilsson 19,965,758
34 Nils Dahlsten 19,937,621
35 Thomas Ødegaard... 19,696,746
36 Jan Šrail 19,570,618
37 Simen Engebrets... 19,178,110
38 Bastien Poirrie... 19,138,063
39 Sofie Elebro 19,117,183
40 Mauro Brigadoi 18,992,619
41 Alexey Shemiaki... 18,653,161
42 Stian Berg 18,652,088
43 Viktor Mäenpää... 18,487,671
44 Arnaud Du Pasqu... 18,285,573
45 Aleksandr Grebe... 18,267,363
46 Dmitriy Bagrash... 18,225,082
47 Anikken Gjerde ... 18,209,193
48 Petter Soleng S... 18,089,523
49 Fabián Štoček... 17,925,232
50 Olga Tsareva 17,877,070
Olympic Winter Games Beijing Skiathlon Men
  • Date: 06.02.2022
  • Country: China
  • City: Beijing
Program
Event Date
  • 15/15 km C/F Men 06.02.2022
    • Start
    Sunday 08:00
Show other events schedule
Event description

Livetiming fra FIS

Results and startlists all cross country competions Olympic Games Beijing 2022


30 km skiathlon Pyeongchang 2018:
1. Simen Hegstad Kruger
2. Martin Johnsrud Sundby
3. Hans Christer Holund

Complete results

Results 30 km skiathlon

Plass Startnr Navn Født Nasjon Slutttid Tid etter FIS-poeng
1 2 BOLSHUNOV Alexander 1996 ROC 1:16:09.8 0.00 0.00
2 6 SPITSOV Denis 1996 ROC 1:17:20.8 +1:11.0 21.75
3 4 NISKANEN Iivo 1992 FIN 1:18:10.0 +2:00.2 36.82
4 8 HOLUND Hans Christer 1989 NOR 1:18:40.7 +2:30.9 46.23
5 10 GOLBERG Paal 1990 NOR 1:19:02.3 +2:52.5 52.85
6 26 POROMAA William 2000 SWE 1:19:03.7 +2:53.9 53.28
7 21 HYVARINEN Perttu 1991 FIN 1:19:22.4 +3:12.6 59.00
8 11 DE FABIANI Francesco 1993 ITA 1:19:47.6 +3:37.8 66.73
9 5 MALTSEV Artem 1993 ROC 1:20:04.6 +3:54.8 71.93
10 18 PARISSE Clement 1993 FRA 1:20:07.0 +3:57.2 72.67
11 30 PATTERSON Scott 1992 USA 1:20:10.0 +4:00.2 73.59
12 14 BOEGL Lucas 1990 GER 1:20:12.5 +4:02.7 74.35
13 13 MOCH Friedrich 2000 GER 1:20:16.4 +4:06.6 75.55
14 35 LAPIERRE Jules 1996 FRA 1:20:21.8 +4:12.0 77.20
15 16 BAUMANN Jonas 1990 SUI 1:20:32.5 +4:22.7 80.48
16 41 VERMEULEN Mika 1999 AUT 1:20:40.0 +4:30.2 82.78
17 15 MUSGRAVE Andrew 1990 GBR 1:20:46.9 +4:37.1 84.89
18 12 NOVAK Michal 1996 CZE 1:20:50.9 +4:41.1 86.12
19 24 NOTZ Florian 1992 GER 1:21:00.4 +4:50.6 89.03
20 27 ESTEVE ALTIMIRAS Ireneu 1996 AND 1:21:08.2 +4:58.4 91.42
21 37 ROJO Imanol 1990 ESP 1:21:09.2 +4:59.4 91.72
22 39 PRALONG Candide 1990 SUI 1:21:13.6 +5:03.8 93.07
23 19 MANIFICAT Maurice 1986 FRA 1:21:17.5 +5:07.7 94.27
24 23 BURMAN Jens 1994 SWE 1:21:43.3 +5:33.5 102.17
25 43 LINDHOLM Remi 1998 FIN 1:21:49.4 +5:39.6 104.04
26 40 BURY Dominik 1996 POL 1:22:40.6 +6:30.8 119.73
27 28 RUEESCH Jason 1994 SUI 1:22:41.3 +6:31.5 119.94
28 38 PEPENE Paul Constantin 1988 ROU 1:22:41.4 +6:31.6 119.97
29 44 EINARSSON Snorri Eythor 1986 ISL 1:22:50.1 +6:40.3 122.64
30 17 HALFVARSSON Calle 1989 SWE 1:22:56.3 +6:46.5 124.53

 

31 53 LEVEILLE Olivier 2001 CAN 1:23:42.0 +7:32.2 138.54
32 34 PUKHKALO Vitaliy 1992 KAZ 1:23:45.1 +7:35.3 139.49
33 56 ALEV Alvar Johannes 1993 EST 1:23:50.5 +7:40.7 141.14
34 36 VENTURA Paolo 1996 ITA 1:24:00.4 +7:50.6 144.17
35 29 BABA Naoto 1996 JPN 1:24:43.9 +8:34.1 157.50
36 3 CHERVOTKIN Alexey 1995 ROC 1:24:59.5 +8:49.7 162.28
37 32 JOHANSSON Leo 1999 SWE 1:24:59.6 +8:49.8 162.31
38 59 LIU Rongsheng 2001 CHN 1:24:59.6 +8:49.8 162.31
39 25 SCHUMACHER Gus 2000 USA 1:25:14.3 +9:04.5 166.81
40 1 KLAEBO Johannes Hoesflot 1996 NOR 1:25:15.8 +9:06.0 167.27
41 48 HIROSE Ryo 2000 JPN 1:25:17.7 +9:07.9 167.85
42 22 CYR Antoine 1998 CAN 1:25:26.0 +9:16.2 170.40
43 33 MALONEY WESTGAARD Thomas 1995 IRL 1:25:29.8 +9:20.0 171.56
44 42 KNOP Petr 1994 CZE 1:25:38.4 +9:28.6 174.20
45 52 KORISTEK Jan 1996 SVK 1:25:38.7 +9:28.9 174.29
46 46 FELLNER Adam 1993 CZE 1:25:39.5 +9:29.7 174.53
47 57 MIKAYELYAN Mikayel 1999 ARM 1:25:53.7 +9:43.9 178.88
48 31 SALVADORI Giandomenico 1992 ITA 1:26:10.7 +10:00.9 184.09
49 54 SHANG Jincai 1993 CHN 1:26:48.2 +10:38.4 195.58
50 62 BADELIHAN Hadesi 1999 CHN &nbsp
51 58 HARATYK Mateusz 1998 POL &nbsp
52 49 VIGANTS Raimo 1999 LAT &nbsp
53 47 YAMASHITA Haruki 1999 JPN &nbsp
54 66 DE MARRE Thibaut 1998 BEL &nbsp
55 50 DROLET Remi 2000 CAN &nbsp
56 55 LICEF Miha 1997 SLO &nbsp
57 51 VELICHKO Yevgeniy 1987 KAZ &nbsp
58 64 KRASOVSKYI Oleksii 1994 UKR &nbsp
59 45 CHEN Degen 2001 CHN &nbsp
60 70 CHANLOUNG Mark 1995 THA &nbsp

 

61 67 DE CAMPO Seve 1998 AUS &nbsp
62 61 KIM Minwoo 1998 KOR &nbsp
63 69 DAL FARRA Franco 2000 ARG &nbsp
64 60 PEREKHODA Ruslan 1987 UKR &nbsp
65 65 BELLINGHAM Phillip 1991 AUS &nbsp
66 63 JEONG Jongwon 1992 KOR &nbsp
67 68 SILVA Manex 2002 BRA &nbsp
DID NOT FINISH
Startnr Navn Født Nasjon
7 ROETHE Sjur 1988 NOR
9 LAPALUS Hugo 1998 FRA
DID NOT START
Startnr Navn Født Nasjon
20 DOBLER Jonas 1991 GER
Become a member now