Thursday, Dec 8, 2022 Today's Paper
SC Ranking
1 Emil Persson 25,562,006
2 Ida Dahl 24,839,273
3 Andreas Nygaard 24,633,945
4 Tord Asle Gjerd... 24,584,380
5 Lina Korsgren 24,484,047
6 Oskar Kardin 24,312,698
7 Britta Johansso... 24,058,203
8 Johannes Eklöf 24,013,294
9 Max Novak 23,921,189
10 Astrid Øyre Sli... 23,754,472
11 Emilie Fleten 23,416,363
12 Morten Eide Ped... 23,402,906
13 Kasper Stadaas 23,372,337
14 Ermil Vokuev 23,155,152
15 Stian Hoelgaard 23,119,309
16 Johan Hoel 23,094,196
17 Runar Skaug Mat... 22,726,499
18 Maxim Vylegzhan... 22,671,721
19 Vetle Thyli 22,530,051
20 Herman Paus 22,492,362
21 Magnus Vesterhe... 22,299,171
22 Marcus Johansso... 21,942,740
23 Anders Aukland 21,690,765
24 Torleif Syrstad 21,609,107
25 Joar Thele 21,527,809
26 Karstein Johaug 21,461,033
27 Jiří Pliska 21,021,748
28 Torgeir Sulen H... 20,862,822
29 Eddie Edström 20,738,799
30 Gabriel Höjlind... 20,657,291
31 Stanislav Řezáč... 20,425,274
32 Axel Jutterströ... 20,170,582
33 Klas Nilsson 19,965,758
34 Nils Dahlsten 19,937,621
35 Thomas Ødegaard... 19,696,746
36 Jan Šrail 19,570,618
37 Simen Engebrets... 19,178,110
38 Bastien Poirrie... 19,138,063
39 Sofie Elebro 19,117,183
40 Mauro Brigadoi 18,992,619
41 Alexey Shemiaki... 18,653,161
42 Stian Berg 18,652,088
43 Viktor Mäenpää... 18,487,671
44 Arnaud Du Pasqu... 18,285,573
45 Aleksandr Grebe... 18,267,363
46 Dmitriy Bagrash... 18,225,082
47 Anikken Gjerde ... 18,209,193
48 Petter Soleng S... 18,089,523
49 Fabián Štoček... 17,925,232
50 Olga Tsareva 17,877,070
Event logo
Marcialonga
  • Date: 30.01.2022
  • Country: Italy
  • City: Trentino
Website Play
Program
Event Date
  • Marcialonga 30.01.2022
    • Marcialonga Women
    Sunday 08:05
    • Marcialonga Men
    08:00
Show other events schedule
Event description

Startlists all competitors

Results all competitors

Norske løpere topp 100


MARCIALONGA – THE LONG MARCH INTO THE HEART AND SOUL OF EVERY SKIER

Marcialonga in Italy has twice been awarded as the “Event of the Year” in Visma Ski Classics. The race was established in 1971 when some innovative Italians decided to copy the world-famous Vasaloppet and create their own version of the legend. Marcialonga has now reached the legendary status of its own as its unique atmosphere and the course that runs through small historic villages are the trademarks of the event attracting thousands of skiers every year.

The race starts in Moena, Val di Fassa, and finishes on the main street of Cavalese, Val di Fiemme, passing through 13 villages and thousands of cheering spectators.

Marcialonga is also the first of the Grand Classics events.


Marcialonga men – only those with valid FIS-code (women follows below)

Plass Startnr Navn Født Nasjon Slutttid Tid etter FIS-poeng
1 25 VOKUEV Ermil 1992 RUS 2:51:57.6 0.00 35.00
2 40 STADAAS Kasper 1994 NOR 2:52:42.6 +45.0 47.21
3 9 VYLEGZHANIN Maxim 1982 RUS 2:52:42.6 +45.0 47.21
4 4 NYGAARD Andreas 1990 NOR 2:52:43.0 +45.4 47.32
5 3 GJERDALEN Tord Asle 1983 NOR 2:52:43.9 +46.3 47.56
6 7 EKLOEF Johannes 1995 SWE 2:52:52.4 +54.8 49.87
7 33 SHEMIAKIN Alexey 1989 RUS 2:52:53.8 +56.2 50.25
8 6 NOVAK Max 1996 SWE 2:52:56.4 +58.8 50.96
9 16 PAUS Herman 2000 NOR 2:53:04.4 +1:06.8 53.13
10 11 VESTERHEIM Magnus 1994 NOR 2:53:15.3 +1:17.7 56.09
11 5 PEDERSEN Morten Eide 1987 NOR 2:53:18.8 +1:21.2 57.04
12 10 JOHANSSON Marcus 1990 SWE 2:53:21.9 +1:24.3 57.88
13 55 JOHAUG JR. Karstein 1992 NOR 2:53:24.2 +1:26.6 58.50
14 15 MATHISEN Runar Skaug 1993 NOR 2:53:34.7 +1:37.1 61.35
15 2 HOELGAARD Stian 1991 NOR 2:53:43.5 +1:45.9 63.74
16 51 EDSTROEM Eddie 1995 SWE 2:53:44.0 +1:46.4 63.87
17 28 OEDEGAARDEN Thomas 1998 NOR 2:54:03.3 +2:05.7 69.11
18 12 AUKLAND Anders 1972 NOR 2:54:09.4 +2:11.8 70.77
19 14 THELE Joar Andreas 1993 NOR 2:54:22.2 +2:24.6 74.24
20 89 SUNDBY Martin Johnsrud 1984 NOR 2:54:31.2 +2:33.6 76.68
21 1 PERSSON Emil 1995 SWE 2:54:36.3 +2:38.7 78.07
22 58 JUTTERSTROEM Axel 1998 SWE 2:54:40.5 +2:42.9 79.21
23 43 HOEL Johan 1994 NOR 2:54:43.6 +2:46.0 80.05
24 8 THYLI Vetle 1989 NOR 2:55:25.4 +3:27.8 91.39
25 18 PERSSON Nils 1993 SWE 2:55:29.4 +3:31.8 92.48
26 49 HOVLAND Torgeir Sulen 1995 NOR 2:56:06.4 +4:08.8 102.52
27 34 BERG Stian 1994 NOR 2:57:04.5 +5:06.9 118.29
28 42 LERAY Matis 1999 FRA 2:57:38.2 +5:40.6 127.43
29 19 PLISKA Jiri 1981 CZE 2:57:53.4 +5:55.8 131.56
30 36 BRIGADOI Mauro 1992 ITA 2:58:24.6 +6:27.0 140.02

 

31 224 ARDASHEV Sergey 1998 RUS 2:59:06.3 +7:08.7 151.34
32 21 POIRRIER Bastien 1988 FRA 2:59:26.4 +7:28.8 156.80
33 187 MAKELA Juuso 1994 FIN 3:00:12.8 +8:15.2 169.39
34 24 HOEJLIND Gabriel 1996 SWE 3:00:44.1 +8:46.5 177.88
35 53 GIFSTAD Thomas 1992 NOR 3:01:22.3 +9:24.7 188.25
36 64 RIEGE Amund 2000 NOR 3:01:24.8 +9:27.2 188.93
37 23 SRAIL Jan 1990 CZE 3:02:05.2 +10:07.6 199.89
38 82 RASANEN Veli-Matti 1994 FIN 3:02:35.2 +10:37.6 208.03
39 38 FERRARI Francesco 1994 ITA 3:02:45.9 +10:48.3 210.94
40 13 NORDLI Simen Engebretsen 1991 NOR 3:02:59.3 +11:01.7 214.57
41 245 ARMELLINI Mattia 1997 ITA 3:03:04.5 +11:06.9 215.98
42 61 HOLDEN Haakon Fossum 1993 NOR 3:03:09.0 +11:11.4 217.21
43 191 LINDVALL Christoffer 1993 FIN 3:03:10.7 +11:13.1 217.67
44 46 BERGAN Sivert Halfdan 1995 NOR 3:03:19.6 +11:22.0 220.08
45 17 REZAC Stanislav 1973 CZE 3:03:19.8 +11:22.2 220.14
46 60 FAHLEN Tom 1994 SWE 3:03:19.9 +11:22.3 220.16
47 88 VARTDAL Ludvig 1999 NOR 3:03:43.2 +11:45.6 226.49
48 235 BERGLUND Gustaf 1998 SWE 3:04:07.3 +12:09.7 233.03
49 32 STOCEK Fabian 1994 CZE 3:04:16.7 +12:19.1 235.58
50 281 VUORELA Markus 1996 FIN 3:04:30.7 +12:33.1 239.38
51 251 STRAND Daniel 1982 NOR 3:04:33.6 +12:36.0 240.16
52 30 HOLMSTROM Isac 1995 FIN 3:04:54.8 +12:57.2 245.92
53 264 KALLAND-OLSEN Einar 1994 NOR 3:05:00.2 +13:02.6 247.38
54 29 DESWAZIERE Theo 1996 FRA 3:05:06.5 +13:08.9 249.09
55 26 SKINSTAD Petter Soleng 1989 NOR 3:05:09.7 +13:12.1 249.96
56 72 ROLKE Hans Petter 1998 NOR 3:05:19.8 +13:22.2 252.70
57 67 BERGSTEN Axel 1987 SWE 3:05:26.4 +13:28.8 254.49
58 37 POLLUSTE Mart Kevin 1994 EST 3:05:33.7 +13:36.1 256.47
59 73 HELDAL Gustav 1991 NOR 3:05:40.2 +13:42.6 258.24
60 236 BERTOLINA Mirco 1991 ITA 3:05:57.7 +14:00.1 262.99

 

61 243 JORDHEIM Ola 1996 NOR 3:06:04.2 +14:06.6 264.75
62 84 KRISTOFFERSEN Patrick Fossum 1998 NOR 3:06:13.0 +14:15.4 267.14
63 273 GAILLARD Jean Marc 1980 FRA 3:06:18.2 +14:20.6 268.55
64 177 WINKER Christian 1996 GER 3:06:41.7 +14:44.1 274.93
65 57 MICH Riccardo 1991 ITA 3:06:54.0 +14:56.4 278.27
66 41 COMBEY Paul 1997 FRA 3:07:02.1 +15:04.5 280.46
67 96 ANDERSSON Elias 1999 SWE 3:07:07.6 +15:10.0 281.96
68 50 EKREM Ole Eirik Fuglehaug 1995 NOR 3:07:18.6 +15:21.0 284.94
69 225 VARIS Kari 1983 FIN 3:07:30.8 +15:33.2 288.25
70 52 MICH Stefano 1993 ITA 3:08:16.2 +16:18.6 300.57
71 92 BJOERNDALEN Baard Eskil 1999 NOR 3:08:33.1 +16:35.5 305.16
72 62 TALMO Olaf Martin Aaserud 2001 NOR 3:08:50.3 +16:52.7 309.83
73 239 DELLAGIACOMA Stefano 1999 ITA 3:09:04.8 +17:07.2 313.76
74 200 ROSJOE Filip 2000 SWE 3:09:33.8 +17:36.2 321.63
75 271 JOKS Henrik Arntzen 1999 NOR 3:09:35.1 +17:37.5 321.99
76 248 POLI Fabrizio 2000 ITA 3:09:44.2 +17:46.6 324.45
77 186 STRUEBEL Josua 1995 GER 3:10:01.5 +18:03.9 329.15
78 95 MYHR Konrad 1996 SWE 3:10:35.1 +18:37.5 338.27
79 249 GABRIELLI Giacomo 1996 ITA 3:11:20.6 +19:23.0 350.62
80 86 WESSEL Per Christian 1993 NOR 3:11:39.7 +19:42.1 355.80
81 192 THONER Halvor Korboel 1991 NOR 3:11:42.2 +19:44.6 356.48
82 59 HULBAK Sigurd Sollien 1995 NOR 3:11:42.6 +19:45.0 356.59
83 257 DEMENTIEV Eugeniy 1983 RUS 3:11:52.8 +19:55.2 359.35
84 87 AMHOF Manuel 1995 ITA 3:11:52.9 +19:55.3 359.38
85 180 HEIR Aasmund 1994 NOR 3:12:32.3 +20:34.7 370.07
86 56 TARANTOLA Antoine 1998 FRA 3:12:37.8 +20:40.2 371.57
87 39 BUSIN Lorenzo 1996 ITA 3:12:52.3 +20:54.7 375.50
88 253 FACCHINI Davide 1999 ITA 3:13:16.5 +21:18.9 382.07
89 47 MAENPAA Hannes 1996 FIN 3:14:06.3 +22:08.7 395.58
90 85 HAEGGLUND Niclas 1990 SWE 3:14:12.4 +22:14.8 397.24

 

91 54 LORENZI Christian 1994 ITA 3:14:28.4 +22:30.8 401.58
92 181 MOSCONI Marco 1971 ITA 3:14:55.7 +22:58.1 408.99
93 268 BOSIN Emanuele 1998 ITA 3:16:06.9 +24:09.3 428.31
94 265 JUST Thomas Edvard 1993 NOR 3:16:22.1 +24:24.5 432.44
95 63 WALTHER Nico 1997 SUI 3:16:58.9 +25:01.3 442.42
96 68 MATOUS Adam 1998 CZE 3:17:30.3 +25:32.7 450.95
97 93 KARLSSON Jakob 1988 SWE 3:17:32.6 +25:35.0 451.57
98 80 BETRIU Sadurni 1982 ESP 3:18:01.6 +26:04.0 459.44
99 193 SMENES Atle 1989 NOR 3:18:05.8 +26:08.2 460.58
100 90 PASSERINI Roberto 1989 ITA 3:18:14.3 +26:16.7 462.89
101 213 MYKING Joergen Christoffer 1993 NOR 3:18:21.4 +26:23.8 464.81
102 252 SCHWINGSHACKL Matthias 1993 ITA 3:18:25.9 +26:28.3 466.03
103 216 ERICSSON Rickard 1998 SWE 3:18:29.3 +26:31.7 466.96
104 94 LIUKKONEN Kalle 1989 FIN 3:19:12.9 +27:15.3 478.79
105 246 BONACORSI Mirco 2001 ITA 3:19:27.9 +27:30.3 482.86
106 223 DAL MAGRO Stefano 2000 ITA 3:19:39.4 +27:41.8 485.98
107 263 KURAAS Lars Myrseth 1989 NOR 3:20:06.9 +28:09.3 493.44
108 287 MILICI Brice 2000 FRA 3:20:15.9 +28:18.3 495.89
109 91 JULSVOLL Carl Andreas 1994 NOR 3:21:06.7 +29:09.1 509.67
110 81 OTTILINGER Patrick 1989 GER 3:21:17.4 +29:19.8 512.58
111 188 VANK Michal 1992 CZE 3:21:35.9 +29:38.3 517.60
112 270 TANEL Matteo 1993 ITA 3:21:38.9 +29:41.3 518.41
113 197 NORDSTROEM Gustav 1989 SWE 3:21:53.3 +29:55.7 522.32
114 97 HARTIG Tobias 1994 GER 3:22:19.9 +30:22.3 529.54
115 215 GIARDINA Jacopo 1996 ITA 3:23:11.3 +31:13.7 543.49
116 183 ROEGENES Oeyvind 1990 NOR 3:23:14.4 +31:16.8 544.33
117 20 ELIASSEN Petter 1985 NOR 3:23:16.4 +31:18.8 544.87
118 247 MAZZOCCHI Davide 2000 ITA 3:23:38.1 +31:40.5 550.76
119 266 FRANZEN Edwin 1999 SWE 3:23:43.4 +31:45.8 552.20
120 198 BUHAUG Mads 1991 NOR 3:24:32.9 +32:35.3 565.63

 

121 178 NATAAS Petter 1990 NOR 3:24:41.6 +32:44.0 567.99
122 230 JOKS Stein 1968 NOR 3:24:51.0 +32:53.4 570.54
123 400 HAKKINEN Janne 1984 FIN 3:24:57.3 +32:59.7 572.25
124 789 HELLSVIK Ragnar 1990 SWE 3:25:45.2 +33:47.6 585.25
125 389 BACKLUND Sebastian 1985 SWE 3:26:11.8 +34:14.2 592.47
126 244 KIRCHLER Michael 1977 AUT 3:26:14.5 +34:16.9 593.20
127 77 KANTO Johan 1981 SWE 3:26:55.0 +34:57.4 604.19
128 75 FROST Robin 1993 GER 3:27:08.2 +35:10.6 607.78
129 343 THRANE Joachim 1993 DEN 3:27:21.8 +35:24.2 611.47
130 250 FRIEDL Christoph 1987 GER 3:29:24.4 +37:26.8 644.74
131 229 KOUVA Markku 1974 FIN 3:29:46.5 +37:48.9 650.74
132 385 CRONA Ragnar 1972 SWE 3:29:55.1 +37:57.5 653.07
133 333 VESTRE Alexander 1979 NOR 3:30:00.0 +38:02.4 654.40
134 444 DIDRON Johan 1982 SWE 3:31:11.7 +39:14.1 673.86
135 199 JONSSON Simon 1998 SWE 3:31:51.1 +39:53.5 684.55
136 283 OLEX Max 1989 GER 3:31:51.5 +39:53.9 684.66
137 214 RANBERG Erik Sebastian 1989 NOR 3:33:18.5 +41:20.9 708.27
138 401 LANDA Frantisek 1974 CZE 3:33:24.9 +41:27.3 710.01
139 179 KUISLE Michael 1995 GER 3:33:48.1 +41:50.5 716.30
140 231 ENGEL Clyde 1992 SUI 3:34:21.8 +42:24.2 725.45
141 218 KLETTENHAMMER Patrick 1996 ITA 3:34:25.9 +42:28.3 726.56
142 254 CAPELLI Leonardo 2002 ITA 3:34:37.9 +42:40.3 729.82
143 677 ZHUKOV Dmitriy 1986 RUS 3:35:29.1 +43:31.5 743.71
144 360 KANKA Adam 1988 CZE 3:35:53.4 +43:55.8 750.31
145 194 WENNERSBERG Oiyvind Tormod 1955 NOR 3:35:55.8 +43:58.2 750.96
146 790 LARSSON Robin 1990 SWE 3:36:51.1 +44:53.5 765.96
147 814 BENGTSSON Andreas 1990 SWE 3:37:16.0 +45:18.4 772.72
148 190 HORN Ragnar 1961 NOR 3:37:25.5 +45:27.9 775.30
149 240 HOGLUND Mathias 1981 FIN 3:37:25.9 +45:28.3 775.41
150 357 ENEVOLDSEN Jon Arne 1962 NOR 3:37:45.8 +45:48.2 780.81

 

151 415 OLOFSSON Kristian 1990 SWE 3:37:52.4 +45:54.8 782.60
152 232 RYHANEN Santeri 1977 FIN 3:38:10.1 +46:12.5 787.40
153 217 KASKI Matti 1976 FIN 3:39:09.5 +47:11.9 803.52
154 433 RINNER Thomas 1997 ITA 3:39:21.3 +47:23.7 806.73
155 1307 FOSSLI Torjus 1997 NOR 3:40:48.9 +48:51.3 830.50
156 272 FRANCKE Michal 1986 CZE 3:41:53.9 +49:56.3 848.14
157 335 PERINO Massimiliano 1997 ITA 3:43:25.8 +51:28.2 873.08
158 780 HAGEN Trym 2000 NOR 3:43:43.7 +51:46.1 877.94
159 221 SVEUM Terje 1987 NOR 3:44:27.7 +52:30.1 889.88
160 189 CRESTANI Marco 1964 ITA 3:44:36.4 +52:38.8 892.24
161 826 NYDAL Eirik 2002 NOR 3:44:57.2 +52:59.6 897.88
162 889 GOGOLEV Iliya 1999 RUS 3:45:45.3 +53:47.7 910.94
163 227 LAHTEENMAKI Mikael 1989 FIN 3:46:02.8 +54:05.2 915.69
164 674 TOFT Bjorn 1981 DEN 3:46:20.1 +54:22.5 920.38
165 629 ENGEL Yann 1960 SUI 3:46:36.8 +54:39.2 924.91
166 734 SAURE Dan Boerge 1983 NOR 3:46:48.0 +54:50.4 927.95
167 325 POMARI Pietro 2001 ITA 3:46:56.2 +54:58.6 930.18
168 736 ELMOSE Sune 1974 DEN 3:47:25.0 +55:27.4 937.99
169 361 POLASEK Jan Ferdinand 1988 CZE 3:49:33.0 +57:35.4 972.73
170 778 TYL Jakub 1996 CZE 3:49:36.4 +57:38.8 973.65
171 785 BJOERHEIM Simon 1991 NOR 3:49:41.0 +57:43.4 974.90
172 761 POROMAA Kristian 1975 SWE 3:50:54.0 +58:56.4 994.71
173 722 MULLER Martin 1968 CZE 3:55:02.4 +1:03:04.8 1062.12
174 666 SUNDHOLM Svante 1971 SWE 3:57:32.4 +1:05:34.8 1102.83
175 642 STRNAD Tomas 1969 CZE 3:59:08.9 +1:07:11.3 1129.02
176 708 ANDRIGHI Mattia 2001 ITA 3:59:43.6 +1:07:46.0 1138.43
177 375 TETERIS Janis 1975 LAT 4:05:09.6 +1:13:12.0 1226.91
178 653 BLOMGREN Peter 1983 SWE 4:08:14.5 +1:16:16.9 1277.08
179 584 BERLANDA Alessio 1979 ITA 4:13:15.6 +1:21:18.0 1358.80
180 2450 EGGSPUEHLER Roland 1968 SUI 4:20:17.2 +1:28:19.6 1473.21

 

181 505 VAIKMAA Tonis 1983 EST 4:24:12.0 +1:32:14.4 1536.93
182 1339 CIHAK Pavel 1972 CZE 4:27:16.4 +1:35:18.8 1586.97
183 2098 REJMAN Martin 1968 CZE 4:46:06.8 +1:54:09.2 1893.74
184 1333 PRADUN Andrey 1988 RUS 4:47:39.1 +1:55:41.5 1918.79
185 2047 FILA Marek 1976 CZE 4:52:41.8 +2:00:44.2 2000.94
186 1407 SLADKOVSKY Jaromir 1969 CZE 4:53:20.7 +2:01:23.1 2011.49
187 99 PANZHINSKIY Alexander 1989 RUS 6:13:05.3 +3:21:07.7 3309.94
DID NOT FINISH
Startnr Navn Født Nasjon
45 JOLY Thomas 1998 FRA
48 GOEBEL Florian 1972 GER
71 NIELSEN Kristoffer 1988 NOR
78 JESPERSEN Chris Andre 1983 NOR
185 NOECKLER Dietmar 1988 ITA
222 HAKKINEN Jussi 1973 FIN
288 ZANOTTO Stefano 1992 ITA
DISQUALIFIED
Startnr Navn Født Nasjon
220 KORPELA Heikki 1990 FIN
241 LINNAINMAA Lauri 1991 FIN

ITAFINFINSWE

DID NOT START
Startnr Navn Født Nasjon
22 NILSSON Klas 1986 SWE
27 MAENPAA Viktor 1994 FIN
35 SEDLACEK Vaclav 1986 CZE
44 BAGRASHOV Dmitriy 1995 RUS
65 STORVALL Eric 1989 FIN
66 THORN Gabriel 1994 SWE
69 STRID Gabriel 1997 SWE
74 HEDBYS Jonathan 1992 SWE
76 SEDLACEK Michal 1975 CZE
79 NOREN Matias Soelvsberg 1996 NOR
83 CAPPELLO Florian 1996 ITA
98 NYENGET Martin Loewstroem 1992 NOR
182 NILSSON Alfred 1999 SWE
184 TYRVAINEN Olli 1993 FIN
195 ZNOJEMSKY Karel 1977 CZE
196 LIE Henning 1990 NOR
212 TOENSETH Didrik 1991 NOR
219 HERMO Runar 1990 NOR
233 ENGDAHL Jonatan 1996 SWE
238 SULKAKOSKI David 1995 FIN
242 FANTON Paolo 1991 ITA
269 BUCHER-JOHANNESSEN Thomas 1997 NOR
378 BOHNE Ferdinand 1987 NOR
432 SELTER Benjamin 1996 GER
447 SEHNAL Pavel 1974 CZE
448 MIKKONEN Tuomas 1977 FIN
732 BLANIN Alexey 1975 RUS
763 BLOMBERG Adam 1963 SWE
809 HEMMA Lars 1992 NOR
1281 HINDSTROM Magnus 1983 FIN
1348 MOSEBY Erling 1997 NOR
1381 KASPAR Jan 1971 CZE
3102 KAZANTSEV Timur 1970 RUS
4869 TOESCA Marc 1955 MON

Marcialonga women – only those with valid FIS-code

Plass Startnr Navn Født Nasjon Slutttid Tid etter FIS-poeng
1 102 DAHL Ida 1996 SWE 3:15:15.6 0.00 35.00
2 112 SLIND Astrid Oeyre 1988 NOR 3:15:46.5 +30.9 42.39
3 101 KORSGREN Lina 1988 SWE 3:18:16.0 +3:00.4 78.12
4 104 NORGREN Britta 1983 SWE 3:18:38.8 +3:23.2 83.56
5 143 SMEDAAS Magni 1995 NOR 3:19:09.5 +3:53.9 90.90
6 106 TSAREVA Olga 1990 RUS 3:19:11.6 +3:56.0 91.40
7 107 KVELI Laila 1987 NOR 3:21:22.7 +6:07.1 122.74
8 109 ALNAES Anikken Gjerde 1994 NOR 3:22:23.1 +7:07.5 137.17
9 108 HEISKANEN Heli 1981 FIN 3:24:50.6 +9:35.0 172.42
10 119 JOENSSON HAAG Anna 1986 SWE 3:24:57.6 +9:42.0 174.10
11 116 ROIVAS Kati 1994 FIN 3:26:19.0 +11:03.4 193.55
12 114 GANGSOE Marie Renee Soerum 1994 NOR 3:27:43.9 +12:28.3 213.84
13 146 SHALABODA Elizaveta 1999 RUS 3:28:28.0 +13:12.4 224.38
14 124 HEDENSTROEM Karolina 2000 SWE 3:28:28.4 +13:12.8 224.48
15 105 ELEBRO Sofie 1993 SWE 3:30:32.3 +15:16.7 254.09
16 120 PALMBERG Ida 1999 SWE 3:31:00.2 +15:44.6 260.76
17 126 ERKERS Frida 1992 SWE 3:32:34.2 +17:18.6 283.22
18 118 KIVIKKO Noora 1990 FIN 3:32:38.6 +17:23.0 284.27
19 110 GROHOVA Karolina 1990 CZE 3:33:51.0 +18:35.4 301.58
20 142 SCHUETZOVA Sandra 1991 CZE 3:34:26.2 +19:10.6 309.99
21 115 BAANGMAN Hedda 1995 SWE 3:36:08.5 +20:52.9 334.44
22 169 BROCARD Elisa 1984 ITA 3:36:29.5 +21:13.9 339.46
23 153 VRABCOVA – NYVLTOVA Eva 1986 CZE 3:36:39.6 +21:24.0 341.87
24 111 ANGELSIOEOE Julia 1996 SWE 3:36:52.7 +21:37.1 345.00
25 121 NEKRASOVA Dina 1996 RUS 3:37:00.6 +21:45.0 346.89
26 128 LAMBERT Jennifer 1998 FRA 3:37:16.9 +22:01.3 350.79
27 113 JOHANSSON Linnea 2001 SWE 3:37:30.7 +22:15.1 354.09
28 122 LINDBERG Sofia 1992 SWE 3:38:23.6 +23:08.0 366.73
29 151 BJOERNSGAARD Marthe 1993 NOR 3:38:42.3 +23:26.7 371.20
30 150 HAGER Julia 1996 FIN 3:39:14.1 +23:58.5 378.80

 

31 137 SMIRNOVA Ekaterina 1996 RUS 3:40:15.5 +24:59.9 393.47
32 117 HUJEROVA Tereza 1998 CZE 3:41:32.5 +26:16.9 411.88
33 149 TUMOVA Tereza 1995 CZE 3:43:37.7 +28:22.1 441.80
34 170 SOMA Maddalena 2001 ITA 3:46:00.4 +30:44.8 475.90
35 147 HANNESTAD Ingrid 1993 NOR 3:47:46.4 +32:30.8 501.24
36 141 LOEF Hilda 2000 SWE 3:49:08.2 +33:52.6 520.79
37 154 BRATLIE Ingvild 1995 NOR 3:49:42.7 +34:27.1 529.03
38 123 CAMINADA Chiara 1985 ITA 3:50:40.0 +35:24.4 542.73
39 136 FJELD Kristine 1997 NOR 3:52:33.9 +37:18.3 569.95
40 167 FAIVRE Solene 2000 SUI 3:53:02.0 +37:46.4 576.66
41 152 ERICSSON Jessica 1970 SWE 3:53:12.9 +37:57.3 579.27
42 160 SORDELLO Elisa 2000 ITA 3:54:43.8 +39:28.2 600.99
43 138 WELTERT Karin 1976 SUI 3:57:22.0 +42:06.4 638.80
44 413 PATINI Asia 1998 ITA 3:58:22.5 +43:06.9 653.26
45 171 BOCCARDI Maria Eugenia 2000 ITA 4:01:42.9 +46:27.3 701.16
46 130 KAUFMANN Seraina 1999 SUI 4:01:44.7 +46:29.1 701.59
47 157 VELICER Sophia Tsu 1999 TPE 4:04:03.6 +48:48.0 734.78
48 144 PROKHOROVA Varvara 1991 RUS 4:04:15.7 +49:00.1 737.68
49 309 RAMSTEDT Jenny 1974 SWE 4:04:43.5 +49:27.9 744.32
50 155 BYE Sigrid 1999 NOR 4:08:07.6 +52:52.0 793.10
51 648 GENTILE Marta 1999 ITA 4:13:33.4 +58:17.8 870.97
52 1163 TUZILOVA Tereza 1998 CZE 4:20:37.6 +1:05:22.0 972.35
53 2064 NORDBY Jill 1973 SWE 4:24:34.1 +1:09:18.5 1028.87
54 2105 DEBERTOLIS Maria Eurosia 2003 ITA 4:38:59.0 +1:23:43.4 1235.58
55 5921 WALDUM Rebecka 2003 NOR 5:25:57.0 +2:10:41.4 1909.08
56 6373 TAZZIOLI Anna 2001 ITA 5:50:38.8 +2:35:23.2 2263.22
DID NOT FINISH
Startnr Navn Født Nasjon
103 FLETEN Emilie 1992 NOR
125 DONZALLAZ Nicole 1981 SUI
129 SAETHA Barbro 1991 NOR
139 SLIND Silje Oeyre 1988 NOR
145 FALK Hanna 1989 SWE
168 DEFRANCESCO Ilenia 1996 ITA

SWESUISWE

DID NOT START
Startnr Navn Født Nasjon
127 BJOERGEN Marit 1980 NOR
131 SKULBRU Hanne 1996 NOR
132 BOERJESJOE Malin 1996 SWE
133 ABRAHAMSSON Hanna 2000 SWE
134 DAHL Ingeborg 1987 NOR
135 LODIN Hanna 1999 SWE
140 ABDERHALDEN Jogscha 1996 SUI
148 ERIKSSON Maja 2000 SWE
156 HAAKSTAD Jenny Elise hagen 2001 NOR
158 NILSSON Saga 2002 SWE
159 LINTZEN Nina 1978 SWE
Become a member now