Wednesday, Nov 30, 2022 Today's Paper
SC Ranking
1 Emil Persson 25,562,006
2 Ida Dahl 24,839,273
3 Andreas Nygaard 24,633,945
4 Tord Asle Gjerd... 24,584,380
5 Lina Korsgren 24,484,047
6 Oskar Kardin 24,312,698
7 Britta Johansso... 24,058,203
8 Johannes Eklöf 24,013,294
9 Max Novak 23,921,189
10 Astrid Øyre Sli... 23,754,472
11 Emilie Fleten 23,416,363
12 Morten Eide Ped... 23,402,906
13 Kasper Stadaas 23,372,337
14 Ermil Vokuev 23,155,152
15 Stian Hoelgaard 23,119,309
16 Johan Hoel 23,094,196
17 Runar Skaug Mat... 22,726,499
18 Maxim Vylegzhan... 22,671,721
19 Vetle Thyli 22,530,051
20 Herman Paus 22,492,362
21 Magnus Vesterhe... 22,299,171
22 Marcus Johansso... 21,942,740
23 Anders Aukland 21,690,765
24 Torleif Syrstad 21,609,107
25 Joar Thele 21,527,809
26 Karstein Johaug 21,461,033
27 Jiří Pliska 21,021,748
28 Torgeir Sulen H... 20,862,822
29 Eddie Edström 20,738,799
30 Gabriel Höjlind... 20,657,291
31 Stanislav Řezáč... 20,425,274
32 Axel Jutterströ... 20,170,582
33 Klas Nilsson 19,965,758
34 Nils Persson 19,937,621
35 Thomas Ødegaard... 19,696,746
36 Jan Šrail 19,570,618
37 Simen Engebrets... 19,178,110
38 Bastien Poirrie... 19,138,063
39 Sofie Elebro 19,117,183
40 Mauro Brigadoi 18,992,619
41 Alexey Shemiaki... 18,653,161
42 Stian Berg 18,652,088
43 Viktor Mäenpää... 18,487,671
44 Arnaud Du Pasqu... 18,285,573
45 Aleksandr Grebe... 18,267,363
46 Dmitriy Bagrash... 18,225,082
47 Anikken Gjerde ... 18,209,193
48 Petter Soleng S... 18,089,523
49 Fabián Štoček... 17,925,232
50 Olga Tsareva 17,877,070
Scandinavian Cup + SWE Cup Falun Sprint
  • Date: 07.01.2022
  • Country: Sweden
  • City: Falun
Program
Event Date
  • Sprint F 07.01.2022
    • Qualification
    Friday 09:30 CET
    • Final
    12:00 CET
Show other events schedule
Event description

Liveresults prologue women
Liveresults prologue men

Liveresults finals women
Liveresults finals men


Results all competions Scandinavian Cup Falun 2022

Scandinavian Cup overall:
Women
Men


Final results men (women follows below)

Plass Startnr. Navn Født Nasjon
1 21 WESTBERG Karl-Johan 1992 SWE
2 4 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas 1993 NOR
3 6 KROGH Finn Haagen 1990 NOR
4 27 THORVIK David 2000 NOR
5 8 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 1992 NOR
6 2 ANGER Edvin 2002 SWE
7 3 DANIELSSON Emil 2001 SWE
8 15 JACOBSSON Hugo 1997 SWE
9 1 ARNESEN Harald Astrup 1995 NOR
10 25 AFLODAL Axel 1999 SWE
11 16 SOERUMSHAUGEN Arngrim 2000 NOR
12 22 HOLMBOE Nikolai Elde 2002 NOR
13 10 EVENSEN Ansgar 2000 NOR
14 19 STENSHAGEN Mattis 1996 NOR
15 24 WIIG Sivert 1997 NOR
16 28 MYHRE Simen 1998 NOR
17 7 ERSSON George 2001 SWE
18 9 HAABREKKE Magnus Oeyaas 1999 NOR
19 13 HAEGGSTROEM Johan 1992 SWE
20 20 AFLODAL Gustav 1997 SWE
21 11 SKAANES Haakon 1999 NOR
22 14 PERSSON Anton 1995 SWE
23 18 HAGA Magne 1994 NOR
24 26 JENSSEN Matz William 2001 NOR
25 29 OEHLSCHLAEGEL Albert Sunde 1999 NOR
26 5 HJELMESET Lars Agnar 2001 NOR
27 12 TEFRE Gjoeran 1994 NOR
28 17 AUNE Paal Troean 1992 NOR
29 23 JONSSON Olof 1995 SWE
30 30 HOLMBOE Aleksander Elde 2002 NOR

 

31 31 SILFVER Erik 1990 SWE
32 32 HELGESTAD Fredrik 1997 NOR
33 33 HOVDE Haavard 1999 NOR
34 34 KARLSSON Simon 1999 SWE
35 35 HAUGAN Armann Saastad 2002 NOR
36 36 BUVARP Martin Julian 1998 NOR
37 37 GAUTVIK Mikkel Waldeland 2001 NOR
38 38 ROOS Olov 1995 SWE
39 39 BERSET Kristoffer 1999 NOR
40 40 EKBERG Johan 2000 SWE
41 41 SANDVIK Edvard 2001 NOR
42 42 STENBERG Simon 1998 SWE
43 43 PERSSON Adam 1998 SWE
44 44 KVISLE Erland 1996 NOR
45 45 VIKA Jonas 2001 NOR
46 46 MARTENS MEYER Herman 1997 NOR
47 47 STOCK Daniel 1992 NOR
48 48 ROSENBERG Ossian 2000 SWE
49 49 KVISLE Sjur 1999 NOR
50 50 TJELLE Johan 1994 NOR
51 51 POROMAA William 2000 SWE
52 52 VESTAD Karsten Andre 2001 NOR
53 53 HORVEN Preben 2002 NOR
54 54 HOAAS Geir Kristian 1998 NOR
55 55 RAMSE Sondre 1998 NOR
56 56 AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup 1995 NOR
57 57 STAKSTON Petter 1997 NOR
58 58 BOTTERUD Hermann Skram 1999 NOR
59 59 JOHANSSON Markus 1997 SWE
60 60 ERIKSSON Anton 2000 SWE

 

61 61 ASDOEL Eirik 1993 NOR
62 62 SPIGSETH Ola 2002 NOR
63 63 KVENNAAS Henrik 2003 NOR
64 64 MOEN Vebjoern 1998 NOR
65 65 LARSEN Thomas Helland 1998 NOR
66 66 JOHANSSON Emil 1991 SWE
67 67 BERG Ludvig 2003 SWE
68 68 PERSSON Jesper 2000 SWE
69 69 ENSRUD Ole Haldor 1998 NOR
70 70 JOHANSEN Sivert Leander 1999 NOR
71 71 OSKARSSON Samuel 2000 SWE
72 72 JOHANSSON Gustav 1994 SWE
73 73 KARLSSON Erik 2001 SWE
74 74 LOEFALD Gjermund 1993 NOR
75 75 THORSTENSEN Magnus 2002 NOR
76 76 TINGELOEF Elis 2001 SWE
77 77 PEDERSEN Isak Stianson 1997 ISL
78 78 GRASTVEIT Stian 1995 NOR
79 79 BUSKQVIST Alfred 1996 SWE
80 80 GAARDER DAHL Petter 2000 SWE
81 81 EITERJORD Nikolai Solem 2000 NOR
82 82 KNOTTEN Sivert 1997 NOR
83 83 KVARNBRINK Gustav 2000 SWE
84 84 PERGER Magnus 2001 NOR
85 85 VESTIN Rikard 2001 SWE
86 86 ERNSTSSON Joel 2001 SWE
87 87 JOHNSRUD Fredrik 2000 NOR
88 88 INGEBRIGTSEN Edvin 2001 NOR
89 89 ANDERSSON Axel 1999 NOR
90 90 VESTERAAS Marius Viken 1999 NOR

 

91 91 TREFFEN Andreas Lillemoen 2000 NOR
92 92 AAKERVIK Espen 2001 NOR
93 93 ENGDAHL Johannes 1999 SWE
94 94 MURTO Eelis 2001 SWE
95 95 ROLID Mathias Aas 1996 NOR
96 96 SJOELI Mattis 1994 NOR
97 97 GRANSTROEM Eric 2000 SWE
98 98 SIVERTSGAARD Vegard 1998 NOR
99 99 FREDRIKSSON Marcus 1996 SWE
100 100 EK Jens Marcus Dyrberg 2001 NOR
101 101 NYHEIM Alexander Loevik 1996 NOR
102 102 STIGEN Joergen 1999 NOR
103 103 SUNDMAN Edvard 1995 SWE
104 104 SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng 1997 NOR
105 105 BERGSTROEM Erik 2005 SWE
106 106 DEYANOV Simeon 1994 BUL
107 107 HUSDAL Henrik 1998 NOR
108 108 RUUS Marcus 1994 SWE
109 109 BJERNHED NORDAHL Johan 2000 SWE
110 110 DUKSTAD Daniel 2002 NOR
111 111 SVENNINGSSON Ludvig 1998 SWE
112 112 ENGSTROEM Jonatan 1996 SWE
113 113 JONSSON Linus 2001 SWE
114 114 FALKANGER August Bertheussen 2002 NOR
115 115 ROTVOLD Carl 1998 SWE
116 116 HERLAND Kasper 2001 NOR
117 117 LINDELL Oscar 1997 SWE
118 118 NYGREN Linus 1999 SWE
119 119 GUNNARSEN Benjamin 2001 NOR
120 120 SEDENIUSSEN Magnus Nikolai 2001 NOR

 

121 121 BRYNE Erik 2003 SWE
122 122 MOSTRAUM Elias 2001 NOR
123 123 SENDSTAD Oeystein 2001 NOR
124 124 SUOMI OLSSON Oskar 1995 SWE
125 125 JONSSON Paal 2001 SWE
126 126 LUNDQUIST Albin 2001 SWE
127 127 VAERMSJOE Arvid 2001 SWE
128 128 RAMSTAD Morten 2001 NOR
129 129 AAS-JAKOBSEN Andreas 2000 NOR
130 130 SUNESSON Maans 1994 SWE
131 131 GUNDERSEN Birk Moeller 2001 NOR
132 132 TERENT Benjamin 2001 SWE
133 133 MALMSTROEM Goesta 1999 SWE
134 134 LINDBERG Jesper 2001 SWE
135 135 ENDRESTAD Sebastian Dorich 1998 CHI
136 136 BERG Ola Frivold 2001 NOR
137 137 DRAGERENGEN Ivar 2001 NOR
138 138 JOHANSEN Vetle Leander 2001 NOR
139 139 MATHISEN Alexander 1998 SWE
140 140 JONSSON Albert 1997 ISL
141 141 BORGSTROEM Filip 2001 SWE
142 142 AXELSSON Adam 1998 SWE
143 143 OESTBERG Sivert 2001 NOR
144 144 MURTO Anton 1999 SWE
145 145 AASLUND Axel 2000 SWE
146 146 KREIJ Love 2001 SWE
147 147 BJOERKMAN Axel 2001 SWE
148 148 BACKLUND Erik 2001 SWE
149 149 ROGSTAD Frederik Arent 2001 NOR
150 150 PALANDER Jonatan 1998 SWE

qaaa

151 151 KVALE Nils Henrik 2001 NOR
152 152 NORDENG Johan Lien 2003 NOR

Final results women

Plass Startnr. Navn Født Nasjon
1 102 SUNDLING Jonna 1994 SWE
2 101 DAHLQVIST Maja 1994 SWE
3 105 OLSSON Moa 1997 SWE
4 113 FOSNAES Kristin Austgulen 2000 NOR
5 109 SLIND Silje Oeyre 1988 NOR
6 110 SMEDAAS Magni 1995 NOR
7 104 HANSSON Moa 2001 SWE
8 106 MELLING Maria Hartz 2002 NOR
9 114 GULBRANDSEN Ingrid 2000 NOR
10 115 SOLIN Jenny 1996 SWE
11 103 ROSENBERG Maerta 2002 SWE
12 108 DRIVENES Julie Bjervig 1999 NOR
13 111 KAASIKU Kaidy 2001 EST
14 112 NORDSTROEM Maria 1991 SWE
15 127 HALLQUIST Ingrid 1997 SWE
16 116 LISLEVAND Tuva 2001 NOR
17 118 NAESLUND Elin 2004 SWE
18 120 FOEYEN Sigrid Leseth 2001 NOR
19 122 KAASIKU Keidy 2001 EST
20 124 NORDLUNDE Mari 1998 NOR
21 117 SVINGHEIM Mari Landro 2001 NOR
22 121 OLSSON Ella 2000 SWE
23 123 JORDHEIM Guro 1996 NOR
24 126 SKAANES Marte 1996 NOR
25 129 WALTENBERG Julie 1999 NOR
26 119 AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg 1998 NOR
27 125 MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min 1998 NOR
28 128 SANDE Maja-Lina 2000 SWE
29 130 FALSTER Nora Elisabeth 2003 NOR
30 153 MODIG Lovisa 1993 SWE

 

31 154 BERG Julie Victoria 1997 NOR
32 155 WANGENSTEEN Maren 1991 NOR
33 156 AABREKK Ingrid Bergene 2002 NOR
34 157 STENMAN Ebba 1998 SWE
35 158 WALLIN Elsa 2001 SWE
36 159 ROFSTAD Hanne Wilberg 2000 NOR
37 160 VINSA Lisa 1995 SWE
38 161 JOHNSEN Elena Rise 2000 NOR
39 162 BREDING Tale Bruheim 2001 NOR
40 163 BJOERKLUND Emma 1994 SWE
41 164 HALLQUIST Frida 1990 SWE
42 165 NORDSETH Karen Amalie 2000 NOR
43 166 HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge 1997 NOR
44 167 JONASSON Maria 1996 SWE
45 168 BAANGMAN Tilde 2001 SWE
46 169 KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud 1998 NOR
47 170 RAVNDAL Linn 2000 NOR
48 171 SUNDMAN Josefina 1998 SWE
49 172 MOLAND Maja Kjaeraas 2002 NOR
50 173 GROETTING Karoline 2001 NOR
51 174 DOKSROED Nora Sofie 2003 NOR
52 175 GOLBERG Vilde Emilie Hjelmseth 2001 NOR
53 176 IVARSSON Emma 1993 SWE
54 177 LIE Ellen Soehol 1994 AUS
55 178 INGEBRIGTSEN Eva 2004 NOR
56 179 DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum 1993 NOR
57 180 JOENSSON Emma 2000 SWE
58 181 NILSSON Magdalena 2001 SWE
59 182 LUNDKVIST Helena 1994 SWE
60 183 NORD Madelene 1996 SWE

 

61 184 LANGE Vilde Roysdatter 2000 NOR
62 185 EVERTSEN Ronja Haakenstad 2000 NOR
63 186 BERGQUIST Kristina 2001 NOR
64 187 BAKKEMO Hedda 2001 NOR
65 188 LEKBERG Rebecca 2001 SWE
66 189 ANDERSSON Ida 2001 SWE
67 190 ENGBERG Tilde 2001 SWE
68 191 ALBERTSSON Julia 2000 SWE
69 192 STENMAN Nelly 2001 SWE
70 193 FRITZ Hanna 1997 SWE
71 194 SEIERSTAD Dorthe Ballangrud 1999 NOR
72 195 HEDSTROEM Amanda 2001 SWE
73 196 BJORNSDOTTIR Gigja 1998 ISL
74 197 MARTINSSON Cajsa 1996 SWE
75 198 BACKLUND Moa 2001 SWE
76 199 GARBERG Hanne Saether 1999 NOR

Prologue men (women prologue follow below)

Plass Startnr Navn Født Nasjon Slutttid Tid etter FIS-poeng
1 10 ARNESEN Harald Astrup 1995 NOR 2:36.44 0.00 32.89
2 32 ANGER Edvin 2002 SWE 2:36.54 +0.10 33.66
3 45 DANIELSSON Emil 2001 SWE 2:37.21 +0.77 38.80
4 1 TAUGBOEL Haavard Solaas 1993 NOR 2:37.62 +1.18 41.94
5 55 HJELMESET Lars Agnar 2001 NOR 2:37.72 +1.28 42.71
6 9 KROGH Finn Haagen 1990 NOR 2:37.91 +1.47 44.17
7 38 ERSSON George 2001 SWE 2:38.49 +2.05 48.61
8 2 SKAR Sindre Bjoernestad 1992 NOR 2:39.00 +2.56 52.53
9 46 HAABREKKE Magnus Oeyaas 1999 NOR 2:39.70 +3.26 57.90
10 11 EVENSEN Ansgar 2000 NOR 2:39.81 +3.37 58.74
10 13 SKAANES Haakon 1999 NOR 2:39.81 +3.37 58.74
12 4 TEFRE Gjoeran 1994 NOR 2:40.09 +3.65 60.89
13 5 HAEGGSTROEM Johan 1992 SWE 2:40.11 +3.67 61.04
14 8 PERSSON Anton 1995 SWE 2:40.28 +3.84 62.35
15 17 JACOBSSON Hugo 1997 SWE 2:40.49 +4.05 63.96
16 35 SOERUMSHAUGEN Arngrim 2000 NOR 2:40.56 +4.12 64.49
17 3 AUNE Paal Troean 1992 NOR 2:40.83 +4.39 66.56
18 84 HAGA Magne 1994 NOR 2:40.85 +4.41 66.72
19 19 STENSHAGEN Mattis 1996 NOR 2:40.87 +4.43 66.87
20 20 AFLODAL Gustav 1997 SWE 2:41.08 +4.64 68.48
21 22 WESTBERG Karl-Johan 1992 SWE 2:41.27 +4.83 69.94
22 93 HOLMBOE Nikolai Elde 2002 NOR 2:41.34 +4.90 70.48
23 14 JONSSON Olof 1995 SWE 2:41.90 +5.46 74.77
24 6 WIIG Sivert 1997 NOR 2:42.05 +5.61 75.92
25 51 AFLODAL Axel 1999 SWE 2:42.10 +5.66 76.31
26 54 JENSSEN Matz William 2001 NOR 2:42.26 +5.82 77.53
27 109 THORVIK David 2000 NOR 2:42.29 +5.85 77.76
28 21 MYHRE Simen 1998 NOR 2:42.87 +6.43 82.21
29 63 OEHLSCHLAEGEL Albert Sunde 1999 NOR 2:43.01 +6.57 83.29
30 113 HOLMBOE Aleksander Elde 2002 NOR 2:43.08 +6.64 83.82

 

31 18 SILFVER Erik 1990 SWE 2:43.10 +6.66 83.98
32 30 HELGESTAD Fredrik 1997 NOR 2:43.27 +6.83 85.28
33 48 HOVDE Haavard 1999 NOR 2:43.54 +7.10 87.35
34 52 KARLSSON Simon 1999 SWE 2:43.58 +7.14 87.66
35 120 HAUGAN Armann Saastad 2002 NOR 2:43.71 +7.27 88.66
36 59 BUVARP Martin Julian 1998 NOR 2:43.78 +7.34 89.19
37 36 ROOS Olov 1995 SWE 2:43.84 +7.40 89.65
37 117 GAUTVIK Mikkel Waldeland 2001 NOR 2:43.84 +7.40 89.65
39 25 BERSET Kristoffer 1999 NOR 2:43.97 +7.53 90.65
40 40 EKBERG Johan 2000 SWE 2:44.01 +7.57 90.96
40 104 SANDVIK Edvard 2001 NOR 2:44.01 +7.57 90.96
42 39 STENBERG Simon 1998 SWE 2:44.23 +7.79 92.64
43 31 PERSSON Adam 1998 SWE 2:44.31 +7.87 93.26
44 85 KVISLE Erland 1996 NOR 2:44.36 +7.92 93.64
45 89 VIKA Jonas 2001 NOR 2:44.44 +8.00 94.26
46 16 MARTENS MEYER Herman 1997 NOR 2:44.63 +8.19 95.71
47 49 STOCK Daniel 1992 NOR 2:44.77 +8.33 96.79
48 65 ROSENBERG Ossian 2000 SWE 2:44.86 +8.42 97.48
49 66 KVISLE Sjur 1999 NOR 2:44.98 +8.54 98.40
50 161 TJELLE Johan 1994 NOR 2:45.05 +8.61 98.93
51 47 POROMAA William 2000 SWE 2:45.09 +8.65 99.24
52 108 VESTAD Karsten Andre 2001 NOR 2:45.20 +8.76 100.09
53 139 HORVEN Preben 2002 NOR 2:45.30 +8.86 100.85
54 37 HOAAS Geir Kristian 1998 NOR 2:45.44 +9.00 101.93
55 26 RAMSE Sondre 1998 NOR 2:45.45 +9.01 102.00
56 56 AUGDAL Eirik Sverdrup 1995 NOR 2:45.50 +9.06 102.39
57 23 STAKSTON Petter 1997 NOR 2:45.63 +9.19 103.38
58 81 BOTTERUD Hermann Skram 1999 NOR 2:45.67 +9.23 103.69
59 29 JOHANSSON Markus 1997 SWE 2:45.69 +9.25 103.84
60 77 ERIKSSON Anton 2000 SWE 2:45.86 +9.42 105.15

 

61 44 ASDOEL Eirik 1993 NOR 2:46.51 +10.07 110.13
62 102 SPIGSETH Ola 2002 NOR 2:46.52 +10.08 110.21
63 119 KVENNAAS Henrik 2003 NOR 2:46.56 +10.12 110.52
64 24 MOEN Vebjoern 1998 NOR 2:46.57 +10.13 110.59
65 7 LARSEN Thomas Helland 1998 NOR 2:46.63 +10.19 111.05
66 34 JOHANSSON Emil 1991 SWE 2:46.65 +10.21 111.21
67 82 BERG Ludvig 2003 SWE 2:46.68 +10.24 111.44
68 72 PERSSON Jesper 2000 SWE 2:46.83 +10.39 112.59
69 53 ENSRUD Ole Haldor 1998 NOR 2:46.95 +10.51 113.51
70 71 JOHANSEN Sivert Leander 1999 NOR 2:46.96 +10.52 113.59
71 69 OSKARSSON Samuel 2000 SWE 2:47.16 +10.72 115.12
72 43 JOHANSSON Gustav 1994 SWE 2:47.30 +10.86 116.19
73 92 KARLSSON Erik 2001 SWE 2:47.40 +10.96 116.96
74 33 LOEFALD Gjermund 1993 NOR 2:47.41 +10.97 117.04
75 147 THORSTENSEN Magnus 2002 NOR 2:47.44 +11.00 117.27
76 83 TINGELOEF Elis 2001 SWE 2:47.53 +11.09 117.96
77 67 PEDERSEN Isak Stianson 1997 ISL 2:48.15 +11.71 122.71
78 62 GRASTVEIT Stian 1995 NOR 2:48.33 +11.89 124.09
79 28 BUSKQVIST Alfred 1996 SWE 2:48.41 +11.97 124.71
80 88 GAARDER DAHL Petter 2000 SWE 2:48.85 +12.41 128.08
81 142 EITERJORD Nikolai Solem 2000 NOR 2:48.90 +12.46 128.47
82 15 KNOTTEN Sivert 1997 NOR 2:49.03 +12.59 129.46
83 41 KVARNBRINK Gustav 2000 SWE 2:49.18 +12.74 130.61
84 101 PERGER Magnus 2001 NOR 2:49.25 +12.81 131.15
85 76 VESTIN Rikard 2001 SWE 2:49.60 +13.16 133.84
86 106 ERNSTSSON Joel 2001 SWE 2:49.67 +13.23 134.37
87 58 JOHNSRUD Fredrik 2000 NOR 2:49.76 +13.32 135.06
88 129 INGEBRIGTSEN Edvin 2001 NOR 2:49.79 +13.35 135.29
89 96 ANDERSSON Axel 1999 NOR 2:49.85 +13.41 135.75
90 125 VESTERAAS Marius Viken 1999 NOR 2:49.90 +13.46 136.14

 

91 78 TREFFEN Andreas Lillemoen 2000 NOR 2:50.10 +13.66 137.67
92 122 AAKERVIK Espen 2001 NOR 2:50.23 +13.79 138.67
93 73 ENGDAHL Johannes 1999 SWE 2:50.39 +13.95 139.90
94 100 MURTO Eelis 2001 SWE 2:50.64 +14.20 141.81
95 42 ROLID Mathias Aas 1996 NOR 2:50.91 +14.47 143.88
96 94 SJOELI Mattis 1994 NOR 2:51.02 +14.58 144.73
97 87 GRANSTROEM Eric 2000 SWE 2:51.12 +14.68 145.50
98 79 SIVERTSGAARD Vegard 1998 NOR 2:51.53 +15.09 148.64
99 68 FREDRIKSSON Marcus 1996 SWE 2:51.65 +15.21 149.56
100 124 EK Jens Marcus Dyrberg 2001 NOR 2:51.77 +15.33 150.48
101 75 NYHEIM Alexander Loevik 1996 NOR 2:51.88 +15.44 151.33
102 86 STIGEN Joergen 1999 NOR 2:51.90 +15.46 151.48
102 90 SUNDMAN Edvard 1995 SWE 2:51.90 +15.46 151.48
104 50 SKINSTAD Maarten Soleng 1997 NOR 2:51.97 +15.53 152.02
105 162 BERGSTROEM Erik 2005 SWE 2:52.14 +15.70 153.32
106 64 DEYANOV Simeon 1994 BUL 2:52.38 +15.94 155.16
107 98 HUSDAL Henrik 1998 NOR 2:52.64 +16.20 157.15
108 60 RUUS Marcus 1994 SWE 2:52.75 +16.31 158.00
109 95 BJERNHED NORDAHL Johan 2000 SWE 2:53.25 +16.81 161.83
110 152 DUKSTAD Daniel 2002 NOR 2:53.34 +16.90 162.52
111 99 SVENNINGSSON Ludvig 1998 SWE 2:53.66 +17.22 164.98
112 61 ENGSTROEM Jonatan 1996 SWE 2:53.73 +17.29 165.52
113 115 JONSSON Linus 2001 SWE 2:53.82 +17.38 166.21
114 144 FALKANGER August Bertheussen 2002 NOR 2:54.18 +17.74 168.97
115 160 ROTVOLD Carl 1998 SWE 2:54.44 +18.00 170.96
116 133 HERLAND Kasper 2001 NOR 2:55.44 +19.00 178.63
117 80 LINDELL Oscar 1997 SWE 2:55.61 +19.17 179.94
118 97 NYGREN Linus 1999 SWE 2:55.65 +19.21 180.24
119 150 GUNNARSEN Benjamin 2001 NOR 2:55.67 +19.23 180.40
120 151 SEDENIUSSEN Magnus Nikolai 2001 NOR 2:57.05 +20.61 190.98

 

121 127 BRYNE Erik 2003 SWE 2:57.45 +21.01 194.05
122 137 MOSTRAUM Elias 2001 NOR 2:57.72 +21.28 196.12
123 155 SENDSTAD Oeystein 2001 NOR 2:57.90 +21.46 197.50
124 103 SUOMI OLSSON Oskar 1995 SWE 2:58.54 +22.10 202.41
124 116 JONSSON Paal 2001 SWE 2:58.54 +22.10 202.41
126 112 LUNDQUIST Albin 2001 SWE 2:58.67 +22.23 203.41
127 107 VAERMSJOE Arvid 2001 SWE 2:58.82 +22.38 204.56
128 126 RAMSTAD Morten 2001 NOR 2:59.15 +22.71 207.09
129 148 AAS-JAKOBSEN Andreas 2000 NOR 3:00.22 +23.78 215.30
130 105 SUNESSON Maans 1994 SWE 3:00.52 +24.08 217.60
131 146 GUNDERSEN Birk Moeller 2001 NOR 3:00.66 +24.22 218.67
132 121 TERENT Benjamin 2001 SWE 3:00.69 +24.25 218.90
133 136 MALMSTROEM Goesta 1999 SWE 3:01.32 +24.88 223.74
134 123 LINDBERG Jesper 2001 SWE 3:02.06 +25.62 229.41
135 111 ENDRESTAD Sebastian Dorich 1998 CHI 3:03.28 +26.84 238.77
136 156 BERG Ola Frivold 2001 NOR 3:03.40 +26.96 239.69
137 143 DRAGERENGEN Ivar 2001 NOR 3:03.83 +27.39 242.99
138 157 JOHANSEN Vetle Leander 2001 NOR 3:04.90 +28.46 251.20
139 132 MATHISEN Alexander 1998 SWE 3:05.39 +28.95 254.96
140 114 JONSSON Albert 1997 ISL 3:06.93 +30.49 266.77
141 138 BORGSTROEM Filip 2001 SWE 3:08.20 +31.76 276.51
142 131 AXELSSON Adam 1998 SWE 3:09.43 +32.99 285.95
143 145 OESTBERG Sivert 2001 NOR 3:09.93 +33.49 289.78
144 141 MURTO Anton 1999 SWE 3:10.96 +34.52 297.68
145 135 AASLUND Axel 2000 SWE 3:13.25 +36.81 315.25
146 140 KREIJ Love 2001 SWE 3:14.85 +38.41 327.52
147 154 BJOERKMAN Axel 2001 SWE 3:17.05 +40.61 344.40
148 153 BACKLUND Erik 2001 SWE 3:17.86 +41.42 350.61
149 134 ROGSTAD Frederik Arent 2001 NOR 3:18.76 +42.32 357.51
150 159 PALANDER Jonatan 1998 SWE 3:21.36 +44.92 377.46

 

151 149 KVALE Nils Henrik 2001 NOR 3:22.58 +46.14 386.81
152 130 NORDENG Johan Lien 2003 NOR 4:23.58 +1:47.14 854.73
DID NOT FINISH
Startnr Navn Født Nasjon
27 RAMSTAD Simen Bratberg 1996 NOR
57 KJENNERUD Eivind 1997 NOR
70 TYRIBAKKEN Bjoernar Stensrud 1999 NOR
91 EDMAN Jonathan 2001 SWE
118 GROEHOLT Mads 2001 NOR
128 MELLING Christian Hartz 2001 NOR
158 SENDSTAD Eirik 2001 NOR
DID NOT START
Startnr Navn Født Nasjon
12 MYSEN Eirik 1993 NOR
74 KORSAETH Amund 2000 NOR
110 GLEDHILL Gabriel 2002 GBR

Prologue women

Plass Startnr Navn Født Nasjon Slutttid Tid etter FIS-poeng
1 202 DAHLQVIST Maja 1994 SWE 3:00.28 0.00 21.17
2 201 SUNDLING Jonna 1994 SWE 3:00.72 +0.44 24.10
3 228 ROSENBERG Maerta 2002 SWE 3:06.34 +6.06 61.51
4 208 HANSSON Moa 2001 SWE 3:08.96 +8.68 78.95
5 213 OLSSON Moa 1997 SWE 3:09.30 +9.02 81.21
6 238 MELLING Maria Hartz 2002 NOR 3:09.64 +9.36 83.47
7 224 DRIVENES Julie Bjervig 1999 NOR 3:10.46 +10.18 88.93
8 205 SLIND Silje Oeyre 1988 NOR 3:10.54 +10.26 89.46
9 203 SMEDAAS Magni 1995 NOR 3:11.10 +10.82 93.19
10 220 KAASIKU Kaidy 2001 EST 3:12.76 +12.48 104.24
11 206 NORDSTROEM Maria 1991 SWE 3:12.85 +12.57 104.84
12 207 FOSNAES Kristin Austgulen 2000 NOR 3:12.94 +12.66 105.44
13 215 GULBRANDSEN Ingrid 2000 NOR 3:14.38 +14.10 115.02
14 210 SOLIN Jenny 1996 SWE 3:14.71 +14.43 117.22
15 245 LISLEVAND Tuva 2001 NOR 3:15.19 +14.91 120.42
16 252 SVINGHEIM Mari Landro 2001 NOR 3:16.06 +15.78 126.21
17 253 NAESLUND Elin 2004 SWE 3:16.17 +15.89 126.94
18 204 AMUNDSEN Hedda Oestberg 1998 NOR 3:18.17 +17.89 140.25
19 227 FOEYEN Sigrid Leseth 2001 NOR 3:18.62 +18.34 143.25
20 241 OLSSON Ella 2000 SWE 3:18.71 +18.43 143.85
21 222 KAASIKU Keidy 2001 EST 3:18.91 +18.63 145.18
21 236 JORDHEIM Guro 1996 NOR 3:18.91 +18.63 145.18
23 218 NORDLUNDE Mari 1998 NOR 3:18.98 +18.70 145.64
24 229 MIDTSKOGEN Maiken Min 1998 NOR 3:19.00 +18.72 145.78
25 221 SKAANES Marte 1996 NOR 3:19.10 +18.82 146.44
26 219 HALLQUIST Ingrid 1997 SWE 3:19.90 +19.62 151.77
27 242 SANDE Maja-Lina 2000 SWE 3:20.42 +20.14 155.23
28 246 WALTENBERG Julie 1999 NOR 3:20.44 +20.16 155.36
29 271 FALSTER Nora Elisabeth 2003 NOR 3:20.71 +20.43 157.16
30 216 MODIG Lovisa 1993 SWE 3:21.25 +20.97 160.75

 

31 231 BERG Julie Victoria 1997 NOR 3:21.31 +21.03 161.15
32 250 WANGENSTEEN Maren 1991 NOR 3:21.62 +21.34 163.22
33 257 AABREKK Ingrid Bergene 2002 NOR 3:22.19 +21.91 167.01
34 237 STENMAN Ebba 1998 SWE 3:22.52 +22.24 169.21
35 254 WALLIN Elsa 2001 SWE 3:22.76 +22.48 170.80
36 211 ROFSTAD Hanne Wilberg 2000 NOR 3:23.16 +22.88 173.47
37 226 VINSA Lisa 1995 SWE 3:23.53 +23.25 175.93
38 209 JOHNSEN Elena Rise 2000 NOR 3:23.60 +23.32 176.40
39 251 BREDING Tale Bruheim 2001 NOR 3:23.72 +23.44 177.19
40 230 BJOERKLUND Emma 1994 SWE 3:24.02 +23.74 179.19
41 239 HALLQUIST Frida 1990 SWE 3:24.52 +24.24 182.52
42 247 NORDSETH Karen Amalie 2000 NOR 3:24.60 +24.32 183.05
43 212 HARVIKEN Johanne Hauge 1997 NOR 3:24.75 +24.47 184.05
44 232 JONASSON Maria 1996 SWE 3:24.95 +24.67 185.38
45 214 BAANGMAN Tilde 2001 SWE 3:25.42 +25.14 188.51
46 225 KNUDSEN Tiril Liverud 1998 NOR 3:25.60 +25.32 189.71
47 249 RAVNDAL Linn 2000 NOR 3:26.30 +26.02 194.37
48 235 SUNDMAN Josefina 1998 SWE 3:27.61 +27.33 203.09
49 269 MOLAND Maja Kjaeraas 2002 NOR 3:27.78 +27.50 204.22
50 244 GROETTING Karoline 2001 NOR 3:28.07 +27.79 206.15
51 275 DOKSROED Nora Sofie 2003 NOR 3:28.47 +28.19 208.81
52 267 GOLBERG Vilde Emilie Hjelmseth 2001 NOR 3:28.83 +28.55 211.21
53 243 IVARSSON Emma 1993 SWE 3:29.01 +28.73 212.41
54 277 LIE Ellen Soehol 1994 AUS 3:31.12 +30.84 226.45
55 258 INGEBRIGTSEN Eva 2004 NOR 3:32.47 +32.19 235.44
56 217 DYRHOVD Margrete Roessum 1993 NOR 3:32.50 +32.22 235.64
57 240 JOENSSON Emma 2000 SWE 3:34.79 +34.51 250.88
58 259 NILSSON Magdalena 2001 SWE 3:38.41 +38.13 274.98
59 256 LUNDKVIST Helena 1994 SWE 3:40.35 +40.07 287.89
60 276 NORD Madelene 1996 SWE 3:42.09 +41.81 299.47

 

61 264 LANGE Vilde Roysdatter 2000 NOR 3:42.34 +42.06 301.13
62 248 EVERTSEN Ronja Haakenstad 2000 NOR 3:42.65 +42.37 303.20
63 279 BERGQUIST Kristina 2001 NOR 3:42.81 +42.53 304.26
64 274 BAKKEMO Hedda 2001 NOR 3:43.50 +43.22 308.86
65 266 LEKBERG Rebecca 2001 SWE 3:45.34 +45.06 321.10
66 272 ANDERSSON Ida 2001 SWE 3:45.48 +45.20 322.04
67 278 ENGBERG Tilde 2001 SWE 3:46.64 +46.36 329.76
68 255 ALBERTSSON Julia 2000 SWE 3:48.31 +48.03 340.87
69 273 STENMAN Nelly 2001 SWE 3:50.83 +50.55 357.65
70 268 FRITZ Hanna 1997 SWE 3:51.55 +51.27 362.44
71 234 SEIERSTAD Dorthe Ballangrud 1999 NOR 3:51.81 +51.53 364.17
72 282 HEDSTROEM Amanda 2001 SWE 4:00.86 +1:00.58 424.41
73 270 BJORNSDOTTIR Gigja 1998 ISL 4:02.48 +1:02.20 435.19
74 265 MARTINSSON Cajsa 1996 SWE 4:08.68 +1:08.40 476.46
75 280 BACKLUND Moa 2001 SWE 4:08.89 +1:08.61 477.86
76 283 GARBERG Hanne Saether 1999 NOR 4:10.20 +1:09.92 486.58
DID NOT FINISH
Startnr Navn Født Nasjon
223 ANDREASSEN Margrethe Wettre 2001 NOR
260 LYNGNES Susann Fedreheim 2000 NOR
261 AAREKOL Ragnhild 2001 NOR
DID NOT START
Startnr Navn Født Nasjon
233 LARSEN Hanna Kristine 1999 NOR
262 SAGLAND Maren Smulan 2000 NOR
263 LUNDGREN WIKSTROEM Josehanna 2001 SWE
281 AAS Julie Sofie Franksdatter 2001 NOR
Become a member now